Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Mindy Lee Sterling

Age: 65, born 11 July 1953

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 2"


Lists

5 votes
Robot Chicken Guest Stars (181 items)
list by Agent Kermit D. Fonz
Published 6 years, 3 months ago
2 votes
DreamWorks Villains Dream Cast (38 items)
list by darthjoker12
Published 1 year, 11 months ago
1 votes
Guest Stars on Friends! (57 items)
list by Queen of Horror
Published 2 years ago

Photos


My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.7
5125 Watched
Rating:
7.5
3060 Watched
Rating:
6.4
2264 Watched
Rating:
6.9
1781 Watched
Rating:
6.9
886 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.5
3292 Watched
Rating:
5.8
3042 Watched
Rating:
6
2827 Watched
Rating:
5.7
2760 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

darthjoker12 added this to a list 1 year, 5 months ago
DreamWorks Villains Dream Cast (38 movies items)

"Chef (Trolls)"


Queen of Horror added this to a list 2 years ago
Guest Stars on Friends! (57 person items)

"Character: Rachel's Ex-Fiance's New Wedding PlannerEpisode: The One With Barry and Mindy's Wedding"



Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block