Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: 사나 / 湊崎 紗夏

Age: 20, born 29 December 1996

Country of origin: Japan

Currently Residing In: Korea, Republic of

Height: 5' 6"


Lists

25 votes
Top Girls (574 items)
list by samolena
Published 2 years, 10 months ago 1 comment
6 votes
Favorite Person (124 items)
list by samolena
Published 6 months ago
1 votes
Thank You Instagram (#55) (50 items)
list by Dez88
Published 9 months, 3 weeks ago
Can't Get Enough (#99) (50 items)
list by Dez88
Published 9 months, 3 weeks ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Member of Kpop Group Twice
Tags: Twice (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Jonslist rated this 10/10 2 months, 3 weeks ago
zhekin rated this 10/10 4 months, 4 weeks ago
samolena added this to a list 6 months ago
Favorite Person (124 person items)
samolena added this to a list 8 months, 1 week ago
Top Girls (574 person items)
samolena rated this 10/10 8 months, 1 week ago
Dez88 added this to a list 9 months, 2 weeks ago
Thank You Instagram (#55) (50 person items)
Dez88 added this to a list 9 months, 2 weeks ago
Can't Get Enough (#99) (50 person items)
Dez88 voted for 92 images [View All] 9 months, 2 weeks ago

AdamantiumX posted a image 11 months, 1 week ago

AdamantiumX rated this 10/10 11 months, 1 week ago
AdamantiumX posted 207 images [View All] 11 months, 1 week ago

123456ronin rated this 10/10 1 year ago
Dez88 rated this 10/10 1 year, 7 months ago
Dez88 voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

evilcackles added this to list 1 year, 7 months ago
evilcackles posted a image 1 year, 7 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block