Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: 八代みなせ

Age: 33, born 3 February 1985

Country of origin: Japan

Height: 5' 5"


Lists

67 votes
Female killers (15 items)
list by ☂*
Published 9 years, 1 month ago 10 comments

Photos

4 votes
4 votes
4 votes
4 votes
3 votes

Minase Yashiro (八代みなせ Yashiro Minase?) is a Japanese gravure idol, actress and TV personality.
Tags: Japanese (1), Japanese Actress (1), Asian (1), Female (1), Actress (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent



TV

Rating:
6.5
5 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

skrunkle rated this 10/10 1 month, 1 week ago
purpledots rated this 10/10 8 months, 2 weeks ago
purpledots voted for an image 8 months, 2 weeks ago

usafsg rated this 8/10 1 year ago
C.K rated this 8/10 1 year, 3 months ago
jojoba voted for 9 images [View All] 1 year, 6 months ago

goldthwait rated this 10/10 1 year, 10 months ago
goldthwait voted for 41 images [View All] 1 year, 10 months ago

viper76 rated this 10/10 2 years, 2 months ago
joseph rated this 9/10 2 years, 6 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block