Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Minah Bird

Stats

Birth Name: Minah Ogbenyealu Bird

Age: 68, born 11 March 1950

Country of origin: Nigeria

Currently Residing In: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 7"


Photos


Tags: Minah Bird (1), Mynah Bird (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.4
15 Watched
2. Old Dracula (1974)
Rating:
6.5
8 want to see
Rating:
6.3
4 want to see
Rating:
7.3
4 Watched
Rating:
5.3
2 Watched




TV

Rating:
8.4
18 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Mass. Patriot rated this 7/10 1 week, 4 days ago
Mass. Patriot posted a image 1 week, 4 days ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block