Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: 강민혁 / Kang Min Hyuk (Kang Min Hyeok)

Age: 26, born 28 June 1991

Born and residing in: Korea, Republic of

Height: 6' 0"


Lists

23 votes
Top 100 Korean Hottest Guys (106 items)
list by Dominika
Published 4 years, 7 months ago 6 comments

Photos


Tags: FNC Entertainment (1), Type A (1), Cancer (1), CNBLUE (1), Singer (1), Actor (1), Korean (1), Asian (1), Born In June (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The Heirs (2013)
Rating:
7.1
73 Watched
2. Running Man (2010)
Rating:
8.5
56 Watched
3. Heartstrings (2011)
Rating:
7.5
46 Watched
4. Entertainer (2016)
Rating:
7.3
4 Watched
5. We Got Married (2008)
Rating:
10
2 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

qpwoeiruty rated this 8/10 5 days, 14 hours ago
sofia lol rated this 8/10 7 months ago
beariisk rated this 6/10 10 months, 3 weeks ago
CitizenErased rated this 7/10 11 months, 1 week ago
Veronica Wolf rated this 10/10 1 year ago
pedrin rated this 8/10 1 year, 5 months ago
Sharon Chen rated this 10/10 1 year, 6 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block