Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: 강민아 / Kang Min Ah

Age: 20, born 20 March 1997

Born and residing in: Korea, Republic of

Height: 5' 1"


Lists

67 votes
Top 200 Most Beautiful Korean Women (175 items)
list by Dominika
Published 4 years, 7 months ago 31 comments

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Asian (1), Korean (1), Actress (1), Born 1997 (1), Born In March (1), Wellmade Yedang (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

1. Sassy, Go Go (2015)
Rating:
6.5
12 Watched
Rating:
6
2 want to see




Movies

1. Man in Love (2014)
Rating:
8
5 Watched
2. Hiya (2016)
1 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

ORION rated this 6/10 6 months, 2 weeks ago
Payal rated this 2/10 1 year, 1 month ago
Magnisphyricon rated this 8/10 1 year, 4 months ago
Dominika added this to a list 1 year, 5 months ago
samolena rated this 10/10 1 year, 7 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block