Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: 강민경 / Kang Min Kyung

Age: 27, born 3 August 1990

Country of origin: Korea, Republic of


Photos

2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Actress (1), Asian (1), Korean (1), Leo (1), Davichi (1), Born 1990 (1), Singer (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Troncha Todo voted for an image 3 weeks ago

ORION rated this 5/10 6 months, 3 weeks ago
latinclam rated this 6/10 8 months, 1 week ago
samolena rated this 10/10 1 year, 4 months ago
mihalvova rated this 10/10 1 year, 5 months ago
Dez88 rated this 9/10 1 year, 5 months ago
Dez88 voted for 25 images [View All] 1 year, 5 months ago

sara posted 10 images [View All] 1 year, 5 months ago

sara posted 8 images [View All] 1 year, 5 months ago

sara posted 134 images [View All] 1 year, 5 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block