Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: 이민호 / Lee Min Ho

Age: 24, born 28 June 1993

Born and residing in: Korea, Republic of


Lists

15 votes
born in year 1993 (208 items)
list by evvie
Published 4 years, 5 months ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Actor (1), Korean (1), Asian (1), Orn In June (1), Cancer (1), Born In 1993 (1), Born 1993 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Most recent
1. Rooftop Prince (2012)
Rating:
8.6
45 Watched
Rating:
8.6
25 Watched
Rating:
8.3
15 Watched
Rating:
6.6
14 Watched
5. The Great Seer (2012)
Rating:
8
8 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. Howling (2012)
Rating:
6
25 Watched
2. Running Man (2013)
Rating:
6.5
14 Watched
3. Le Grand Chef (2007)
Rating:
6
6 Watched
4. Time Renegades (2016)
Rating:
6.3
4 Watched
5. Be with Me (2009)
Rating:
9
3 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block