Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: 이민호 / Lee Min Ho

Age: 31, born 22 June 1987

Born and residing in: Korea, Republic of

Height: 6' 1"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Suzy Bae


Lists

41 votes
Man + Flowers =... (76 items)
list by 리나
Published 7 years, 11 months ago 8 comments
29 votes
I Melt...(Asian Actors) (27 items)
list by 리나
Published 7 years, 11 months ago 5 comments
27 votes
born in year 1987 (293 items)
list by evvie
Published 4 years, 10 months ago
23 votes
Top 100 Korean Hottest Guys (106 items)
list by Dominika
Published 5 years, 3 months ago 6 comments
23 votes
South Korea’s 20 Hottest Male Celebs by CNN (20 items)
list by 리나
Published 7 years, 9 months ago 7 comments

Min-ho Lee Videos

Leeminho_TRUGEN_Autumn_2010

139 Views, 1 votes

Added 6 years ago


[Star Date] Lee Min-ho (???)

225 Views

Added 6 years ago




Photos

3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Description: Lee Min-Ho was born in Heukseok-dong, Dongjak-gu, Seoul, South Korea on June 22, 1987. His family consists of his mother, father, and one older sister. As a young child, Lee Min-Ho hoped to become a football (soccer) player, but an injury in the 5th grade of elementary school ended those dreams. However, Lee Min-Ho still keeps up with football and mentions Nal-do Ho as his favorite player. In the 2nd year of his high school career, Lee Min-Ho turned his attention to acting. By the time of Lee Min-Ho's senior year in high school he joined Starhaus Entertainment with the help of an acquaintance. After going through training, M ... (more)
Tags: Asian (3), Korean (3), Actor (2), F4 (2), Cute (1), Sweet (1), Hot (1), Sexy (1), Fabulous (1), Born In 1987 (1), Cancer (1), Born 1987 (1), Born In June (1), Male (1), Starhaus Entertainment (1), Type A (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.7
197 Watched
Rating:
8.5
97 Watched
Rating:
7.7
103 Watched
Rating:
7.1
73 Watched
Rating:
8.4
44 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
5.4
7 Watched
Rating:
6.1
9 Watched
Rating:
8.5
4 want to see
1 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Kirithiga S Rajan rated this 7/10 2 weeks, 2 days ago
leeseohyan26 rated this 10/10 3 months, 1 week ago
Sahra Hudhug rated this 10/10 3 months, 3 weeks ago
Gyumin rated this 9/10 5 months ago
sopae rated this 8/10 6 months ago
Nur Hanim Suraya rated this 9/10 6 months, 3 weeks ago
qpwoeiruty rated this 9/10 8 months, 1 week ago
Arabella voted for 2 images 8 months, 2 weeks ago

Ranit Abitbol rated this 9/10 8 months, 2 weeks ago
Vilma Velkova rated this 10/10 11 months, 2 weeks ago
viclo rated this 5/10 1 year ago
sofia lol rated this 9/10 1 year, 3 months ago
samolena rated this 1/10 1 year, 3 months ago
okokalondraa rated this 10/10 1 year, 3 months ago
Shanley Vicente Bautista rated this 10/10 1 year, 4 months ago
CitizenErased posted 8 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

Katya Jimenez rated this 8/10 1 year, 4 months ago
CitizenErased posted 3 images 1 year, 5 months ago

greengeisha rated this 7/10 1 year, 6 months ago
beariisk rated this 6/10 1 year, 6 months ago
sara posted 8 images [View All] 1 year, 6 months ago

Rez Mikylla rated this 10/10 1 year, 7 months ago
CitizenErased voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

CitizenErased posted 3 images 1 year, 8 months ago

Jamil Esteron rated this 10/10 1 year, 8 months ago
Veronica Wolf rated this 10/10 1 year, 9 months ago
yuiseven rated this 8/10 1 year, 9 months ago
Lynn rated this 10/10 1 year, 9 months ago
tomsfashion voted for 3 images 1 year, 10 months ago

CitizenErased rated this 7/10 1 year, 10 months ago
tomsfashion rated this 9/10 1 year, 10 months ago
Rah voted for 9 images [View All] 1 year, 10 months ago

pedrin rated this 10/10 2 years, 1 month ago
dropdeadashley rated this 5/10 2 years, 2 months ago
Kelly Ruiz rated this 10/10 2 years, 2 months ago
Kim Claudine rated this 10/10 2 years, 2 months ago
BlackRobe rated this 10/10 2 years, 3 months ago
kpop rated this 10/10 2 years, 3 months ago
Julie Pearl Avila rated this 10/10 2 years, 3 months ago

« Prev12 Next »

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block