Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: 방민아 / Bang Min Ah

Age: 24, born 13 May 1993

Born and residing in: Korea, Republic of

Height: 5' 5"


Photos


Tags: Girl's Day (1), Actress (1), Singer (1), Born 1993 (1), Korean (1), Asian (1), Dream Tea Entertainment (1), Idol Singer (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Dominika added this to a list 1 year, 3 months ago
Darwin Socorro rated this 7/10 1 year, 5 months ago
samolena rated this 10/10 1 year, 7 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block