Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Mimmo Poli

Stats

Birth Name: Domenico Poli

Born: 11 April 1922 Died: 4 April 1986

Country of origin: Italy


Photos


Description: [Link removed - login to see] ... (more)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Roman Holiday (1953)
Rating:
8
997 Watched
Rating:
8.3
349 Watched
3. 1900 (1976)
Rating:
7.5
241 Watched
Rating:
8
149 Watched
5. Roma (1972)
Rating:
7.2
154 Watched




TV

Rating:
7.7
3 Watched
2. Seagull Island (1981)
Rating:
7
2 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block