Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Milton Parsons

Stats

Birth Name: Ernest Milton Parsons

Born: 19 May 1904 Died: 15 May 1980

Country of origin: United States


Lists

6 votes
Directed by John Sturges (462 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 6 years, 3 months ago
5 votes
Directed by Don Siegel (402 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 5 years, 8 months ago

Photos


My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.2
779 Watched
2. I Love Lucy (1951)
Rating:
7.2
519 Watched
Rating:
6.1
448 Watched
4. The Brady Bunch (1969)
Rating:
5.9
343 Watched
5. Get Smart (1965)
Rating:
7.4
211 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Marnie (1964)
Rating:
7.1
462 Watched
2. White Heat (1949)
Rating:
8
269 Watched
Rating:
7.8
130 Watched
4. The Music Man (1962)
Rating:
7.3
119 Watched
Rating:
6.7
96 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block