Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Stats

Birth Name: Milou Van Groesen

Age: 29, born 8 April 1988

Country of origin: Netherlands

Height: 5' 9"


Lists

153 votes
Top Hottest Models (87 items)
list by Meganfan
Published 4 years, 3 months ago 7 comments
111 votes
Who's Listal's Favorite Female Model 2013 (1271 items)
list by luuhs
Published 4 years, 7 months ago
102 votes
High Fashion Models on Listal (1427 items)
list by brazilfashion
Published 3 years, 8 months ago 9 comments
83 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (5591 items)
list by Kat M
Published 4 years, 1 month ago
63 votes
lost in face (2364 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 2 years, 5 months ago 7 comments

Milou Van Groesen Videos



Photos

4 votes
4 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Description: Born: 08 April 1988 Where: Den Helder, Netherlands Height: 177 cm Bust: 74 cm Waist: 58 cm Hips: 87 cm Eye color: Blue Hair color: Blonde ... (more)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

1. Suntan (2016)
Rating:
6.1
9 Watched
2. One Plus One (2012)
Rating:
5
1 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

melvin90 rated this 8/10 2 hours, 22 minutes ago
mavis410 rated this 4/10 1 week, 1 day ago
sh56 voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

latinclam rated this 6/10 2 months ago
relkniw rated this 7/10 3 months, 2 weeks ago
angel1983 rated this 4/10 3 months, 2 weeks ago
Ice & Fire rated this 7/10 5 months, 1 week ago
Acaccia posted 9 images [View All] 5 months, 1 week ago

Acaccia rated this 6/10 5 months, 1 week ago
JROCK1772 voted for an image 5 months, 1 week ago

HennĂ¿ voted for an image 6 months ago

sh56 rated this 10/10 11 months ago
Mr.Worldwide rated this 8/10 11 months, 2 weeks ago
sam312col1310 rated this 5/10 1 year ago
goldthwait rated this 5/10 1 year ago
evvie added this to a list 1 year ago
100+ beautiful blond models (176 person items)
narrador nuevo rated this 8/10 1 year, 4 months ago
vadeboncoeur added this to a list 1 year, 5 months ago
Best Dutch Models (222 person items)

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block