Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Stats

Birth Name: Monika Teruová

Age: 38, born 15 June 1979

Country of origin: Czech Republic

Height: 5' 7"


Photos

8 votes
5 votes
5 votes
5 votes
5 votes

Monika Teruová, best known as Milly Morris, is a Czech nude model and porn star with a slender body and big natural tits.
Tags: Czech (2), 1979 (1), Fetish (1), Born 1979 (1), European (1), Female (1), Blonde (1), Big Boobs (1), Pornstar (1), Porn (1), Porn Star (1), Cougar (1), 5p (1), 2 (1), 5+ (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

raph rated this 10/10 2 weeks, 6 days ago
AndrewBoyd rated this 10/10 3 months, 3 weeks ago
pintle rated this 10/10 1 year, 5 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block