Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Milly Mathis

Stats

Birth Name: Emilienne Pauline Tomasini

Born: 8 September 1901 Died: 30 March 1965

Country of origin: France


Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

French Actress - Born in Marseille ( Bouches-du-Rhône )
Tags: Actress (1), French Actress (1), Tatum Sherman (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. Harvest (1937)
Rating:
6
4 Watched
Rating:
7.5
5 want to see
Rating:
7.3
4 Watched
4. Business (1960)
3 want to see
Rating:
8
3 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

jomi05 posted 2 images [View All] 6 months, 2 weeks ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block