Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Milla Wang Xin Yi

Stats

Birth Name: 王馨漪, Wang Xin Yi

Age: 27, born 25 June 1990

Born and residing in: China

Height: 5' 5"


Photos

4 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Description: Wang Xin Yi (王馨漪) is a pretty model and actress from Beijing, China. Wang Xin Yi has posed for a number of magazines (昕薇MOOK, Taobao, Pink Lady《粉红佳人杂志》, etc.), featured in several major advertisements (China Mobile M-Zone, Nissan Motors, etc.) and appeared in some local TV programs (腾讯网《时尚世界杯》, 湖南卫视《我是大美人》, 江苏卫视《天才会美丽》, etc.). Profile: Name: Wang Xin Yi (王馨漪) Date of Birth: Jun 25, 1990 Height: 173 cm Weight: 52 kg Measurements: 34 23 35 ... (more)
Tags: Asian (2), Born 1990 (1), Chinese (1), Female (1), Brunette (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

goldthwait rated this 9/10 8 months ago
goldthwait voted for 3 images 8 months ago

irishblue voted for 2 images 11 months, 1 week ago

irishblue rated this 8/10 11 months, 1 week ago
mihalvova rated this 10/10 1 year ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block