Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Mildred Gustafsson

Age: 24, born 4 May 1994

Country of origin: Norway

Height: 5' 11"


Lists

106 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (7393 items)
list by Kat M
Published 5 years ago
81 votes
lost in face (2773 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 3 years, 3 months ago 7 comments
65 votes
Underestimated Beauty (288 items)
list by clovia
Published 4 years, 1 month ago 1 comment
32 votes
Top Girls (693 items)
list by samolena
Published 3 years, 5 months ago 1 comment
13 votes
Young Models (92 items)
list by 961tay
Published 1 year, 6 months ago

Mildred Gustafsson Videos

ZARA TRF. You gotta have summer

18 Views

Added 11 months ago




Photos

4 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes
2 votes

Newbie from Norway ( TFM Models ) Height: 181 cm / 5'11.5" Bust: 83 cm / 32.5" Waist: 63 cm / 25" Hips: 92 cm / 36" Also with:
Tags: Hot (1), Norwegian (1), Model (1), Brunette (1), Born In 1994 (1), Tall (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

carnamau rated this 6/10 5 months, 2 weeks ago
Acaccia posted 9 images [View All] 9 months, 1 week ago

Acaccia rated this 8/10 9 months, 1 week ago
parryj rated this 9/10 11 months, 1 week ago
parryj posted a video 11 months, 1 week ago
parryj posted 123 images [View All] 11 months, 1 week ago

jimbo12345 voted for 4 images 11 months, 1 week ago

jimbo12345 voted for 2 images 11 months, 1 week ago

audrey rated this 7/10 11 months, 1 week ago
Kat M added this to a list 1 year ago
Hawkwind added this to a list 1 year ago
Models / M / (54 person items)
Hawkwind rated this 6/10 1 year ago
samolena added this to a list 1 year, 1 month ago
Favorite Person (229 person items)
angel1983 rated this 6/10 1 year, 3 months ago
Aimal rated this 6/10 1 year, 3 months ago
samolena added this to a list 1 year, 4 months ago
Top Girls (693 person items)
961tay added this to a list 1 year, 5 months ago
Young Models (92 beauty items)
Life is Life rated this 6/10 1 year, 8 months ago
footsmell voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago

Stephanie voted for an image 2 years ago

parryj posted 27 images [View All] 2 years ago

samolena voted for an image 2 years, 1 month ago

samolena voted for an image 2 years, 1 month ago

narrador nuevo rated this 8/10 2 years, 2 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block