Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Milana Bogolepova

Age: 32, born 3 September 1986

Country of origin: Russian Federation

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 11"

Relationship Status: Married


Lists

103 votes
High Fashion Models on Listal (1425 items)
list by brazilfashion
Published 4 years, 10 months ago 9 comments
63 votes
Perfect Blonde (155 items)
list by Apple ΡΌ
Published 6 years, 2 months ago 9 comments
33 votes
Victoria's Secret Models (471 items)
list by WendyLorene
Published 4 years, 3 months ago
26 votes
Feathery Clothing (42 items)
list by brazilfashion
Published 6 years, 8 months ago 1 comment
13 votes
Blonde Models (113 items)
list by jolieadlar
Published 6 years, 3 months ago 1 comment

Photos

2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Description: [Link removed - login to see] [Link removed - login to see] Top Model 2007 "World Campaign Gucci" 2007 Burberry Campaign VIVA Europe. DNA Model USA. Groupe Model Espagne. [Link removed - login to see] (select model Milana Bogolepova) ... (more)
Tags: Model (2), Russian (2), Blue Eyes (1), Blonde (1), Tall (1), High Fashion Model (1), Wicked Hot (1), Legs (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

perod rated this 7/10 1 week, 2 days ago
Henny voted for 12 images [View All] 1 week, 3 days ago

Agirl voted for 5 images 1 week, 3 days ago

WendyLorene posted 9 images [View All] 1 week, 4 days ago

WendyLorene added this to a list 1 week, 4 days ago
Victoria's Secret Models (471 person items)
emberlin added this to a list 1 month, 3 weeks ago
Models from Russia (141 fashion items)
jojoba voted for 2 images 3 months, 1 week ago

Minerva13 posted 16 images [View All] 4 months, 2 weeks ago

emberlin posted 19 images [View All] 1 year ago

katia42assier added this to a list 1 year, 7 months ago
Victoria's secret all models (726 beauty items)
angel1983 rated this 5/10 1 year, 7 months ago
katia42assier added this to a list 1 year, 7 months ago
victoria's secret models (649 person items)
MUZE voted for an image 2 years, 4 months ago

MUZE voted for 4 images 2 years, 4 months ago

irishblue rated this 7/10 2 years, 7 months ago
irishblue voted for an image 2 years, 7 months ago