Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Mikko Leppilampi

Stats

Birth Name: Mikko Johannes Leppilampi

Age: 39, born 22 September 1978

Born and residing in: Finland

Relationship Status: Single


Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Finnish (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Frozen Land (2005)
Rating:
6.7
118 Watched
Rating:
5.2
114 Watched
3. Pearls and Pigs (2003)
Rating:
5.7
121 Watched
4. Christmas Story (2007)
Rating:
5.6
86 Watched
Rating:
4.9
63 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6.1
35 Watched
2. Putous (2010)
Rating:
4.4
34 Watched
Rating:
8.2
16 Watched
4. Kimmo (2012)
Rating:
7.7
12 Watched
5. Bordertown (2016)
Rating:
6.7
8 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

kathy voted for an image 11 months, 2 weeks ago

Juuso posted a image 11 months, 2 weeks ago

kathy voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

Kurkkuharja posted a image 1 year, 3 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block