Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Miki Fujitani

Stats

Birth Name: Makiko Kanaya 金谷 満紀子

Age: 43, born 15 September 1973

Country of origin: Japan

Height: 5' 4"


Photos


Japanese actress. She attended Sugiyama Jyo Gakuen Junior High School and then transferred to Hinode Jyoshi Junior High School and graduated from Hinode Jyoshi Senior High School. In addition to her many live-action film roles, she has had some anime voice roles as a voice actress, namely as Kamiya Kaoru in Rurouni Kenshin and as Chun-Li in Street Fighter II The Movie.
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Rating:
7.7
303 Watched
Rating:
8
196 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Fireworks (1997)
Rating:
8.1
358 Watched
Rating:
7
69 Watched
Rating:
7.1
81 Watched
Rating:
6.7
29 Watched
5. Screwed (1998)
Rating:
6.7
7 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block