Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Mikhail Kozakov

Stats

Birth Name: Mikhail Mikhailovich Kozakov

Born: 14 October 1934 Died: 22 April 2011

Country of origin: Russian Federation


Photos


My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8
63 Watched
Rating:
6.3
16 want to see
Rating:
8.1
7 Watched
Rating:
7.3
4 want to see
5. Mister Designer (1987)
Rating:
6.8
7 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
1. Pokrov Gates (1983)
Rating:
8
9 Watched
1 Watched
1 Watched
1 Watched
Rating:
2
1 Watched




TV directed by

1. Pokrov Gates (1983)
Rating:
8
9 Watched
2. Vizit damy (1989)
0 want to see




TV written by

1. Vizit damy (1989)
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block