Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Mike He Jun Xiang

Age: 33, born 28 December 1983

Born and residing in: Taiwan, Province of China

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

40 votes
Man + Flowers =... (76 items)
list by 리나
Published 7 years, 2 months ago 8 comments
32 votes
They Say ♥ U (25 items)
list by 리나
Published 7 years, 2 months ago 8 comments
5 votes
Beautiful faces (Male version) (144 items)
list by Midori
Published 2 years ago

View all Mike He lists

Mike He Videos

Ideal garden - Mike he (full)

80 Views

Added 5 years ago


Love Keeps Going, Mei Le Go! Oh! Love [MV]

31 Views

Added 5 years ago



View all Mike He videos

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: Mike He (simplified Chinese: 贺军翔; traditional Chinese: 賀軍翔; pinyin: Hè Jūnxiáng; Pe̍h-ōe-jī: Hō Koan-siông; born December 28, 1983) is a Taiwanese actor who started his career in modelling and gained immediate Popularity with his attractive figure and handsome looks. Mike was quickly invited to film a few music videos before debuting in his first Taiwanese drama television series, Seventh Grade (2004) as one of the main characters alongside Ariel Lin. He later starred in another series with her as a lead in Love Contract. In 2006, he starred in TVBS-G's series Marry Me!. In 2005, he starred in two TV series, ... (more)
Tags: Asian (1), Actor (1), Male (1), Taiwanese (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
8.1
35 Watched
2. Why Why Love (2007)
Rating:
7.4
18 Watched
3. Love Contract (2004)
Rating:
10
4 Watched
4. Bull Fighting (2007)
Rating:
5
4 Watched
1 want to see




Movies

1. Future X-Cops (2010)
Rating:
3.4
9 Watched
2. Bad Girls (2012)
Rating:
4.7
3 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Arinah Zafirah Shamsul Kamal rated this 10/10 10 months, 1 week ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block