Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Mikako Takahashi

Stats

Birth Name: 高橋 美佳子

Age: 37, born 29 May 1980

Country of origin: Japan


Photos

1 vote
1 vote

Japanese voice actress and J-pop singer. Under the alias Mikako Hyatt, she forms one half of the Excel Saga voice acting duo The Excel Girls (the other half being Yumiko Kobayashi). She is employed by I'm Enterprise.
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.7
615 Watched
Rating:
6.7
147 Watched
Rating:
7.8
152 Watched
Rating:
7.5
123 Watched
Rating:
7.8
71 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
8.1
23 Watched
Rating:
6.8
7 Watched
Rating:
7.5
4 Watched
Rating:
6
3 want to see




Music

Rating:
10
0 want this





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block