Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Oksana Stefanivna Hrytsai

Age: 32, born 5 March 1986

Country of origin: Ukraine


Lists

170 votes
Beautiful Women (L Update: 20/06/18) ※ (2262 items)
list by Sarah!
Published 6 years, 4 months ago 22 comments
82 votes
100 PRETIEST GIRLS IN THE WORLD BY MARIA (UPDATED) (118 items)
list by ria2u
Published 6 years ago 10 comments
30 votes
100 PRETIEST FEMALE STARS BY NIKI (180 items)
list by ria2u
Published 6 years ago 2 comments
28 votes
born in year 1986 (335 items)
list by evvie
Published 4 years, 10 months ago
15 votes
Ukrainian Beauties -My Top 50- (50 items)
list by Byxcs
Published 3 years, 5 months ago 1 comment

Photos

3 votes
3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Tags: Ukrainian (2), Blonde (2), Singer (2), Born In 1986 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Rating:
8
12 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

KingRichard rated this 9/10 1 month, 2 weeks ago
Patrick Lloyd rated this 10/10 1 year, 3 months ago
Ang38 rated this 4/10 1 year, 7 months ago
sh56 rated this 10/10 1 year, 8 months ago
zhekin rated this 10/10 2 years ago
Gleb S voted for an image 2 years ago

Ice & Fire rated this 8/10 2 years ago
Korell rated this 10/10 2 years, 1 month ago
narrador nuevo rated this 8/10 2 years, 3 months ago
rickie4you rated this 9/10 2 years, 4 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block