Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Stats

Birth Name: Miho Yoshioka

Age: 37, born 3 February 1980

Born and residing in: Japan

Height: 5' 6"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Izam


Lists

67 votes
Perfection (2494 items)
list by irishblue
Published 1 year, 8 months ago 4 comments
41 votes
Favorite Beauties From A To Z (334 items)
list by Crow
Published 2 years, 2 months ago 3 comments
8 votes
My Perfect Japanese Lovelies (16 items)
list by irishblue
Published 7 months, 2 weeks ago

Photos

18 votes
14 votes
13 votes
9 votes
7 votes

Tags: Japanese (2), Asian (2), Actress (1), Female (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6.5
33 Watched
2. Sun Scarred (2006)
Rating:
7.6
14 want to see
3. 26 Years Diary (2007)
Rating:
8.7
8 want to see
4. LoveDeath (2006)
Rating:
7.5
5 want to see




TV

Rating:
8.3
4 Watched
2. Taiho shichauzo (2002)
Rating:
10
2 Watched
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Fnord Prefect voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

mavis410 rated this 2/10 4 months ago
sh56 voted for an image 4 months, 2 weeks ago

cameron q rated this 10/10 4 months, 2 weeks ago
imanshole voted for 6 images [View All] 4 months, 2 weeks ago

sh56 voted for an image 6 months ago

Slava rated this 10/10 6 months, 2 weeks ago
ciollini voted for 56 images [View All] 7 months, 1 week ago

irishblue added this to a list 7 months, 2 weeks ago
Gleb S voted for an image 8 months, 2 weeks ago

thebazzer rated this 6/10 9 months, 2 weeks ago
irishblue voted for an image 9 months, 2 weeks ago

irishblue voted for an image 9 months, 3 weeks ago

irishblue added this to a list 11 months ago
Perfection (2494 beauty items)
irishblue rated this 10/10 11 months ago
irishblue voted for 3 images 11 months ago

viper76 rated this 10/10 12 months ago
ciollini voted for 66 images [View All] 1 year ago

alone1980 voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

sahaad voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

goldthwait rated this 8/10 1 year, 2 months ago
goldthwait voted for 3 images 1 year, 2 months ago

narrador nuevo rated this 9/10 1 year, 3 months ago
SA-512 voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

Battleax rated this 7/10 1 year, 3 months ago
psow voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block