Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Miguel Iglesias Sanchez

Age: 33, born 18 October 1984

Country of origin: Spain

Height: 6' 2"


Lists

168 votes
Most beautiful men on earth (200 items)
list by matt
Published 8 years, 8 months ago 35 comments
43 votes
Listal's Top 100 Male Models (99 items)
list by matt
Published 6 years, 10 months ago 7 comments
37 votes
lovely smile (41 items)
list by 3 days grace
Published 7 years, 1 month ago 9 comments
27 votes
Top Male Model (279 items)
list by silviu
Published 6 years, 7 months ago 1 comment
14 votes
~★°°~ The Men ~●☆* (943 items)
list by echo
Published 4 years, 2 months ago

Miguel Iglesias Videos

Miguel Iglesias and Javier de Miguel

114 Views

Added 5 years ago


MIGUEL "DEEP DIVE" for Armani Exchange

76 Views

Added 3 years ago




Photos

6 votes
4 votes
4 votes
4 votes
3 votes

Tags: Hermoso (1), Guapo (1), Smile (1), Gorgeous (1), Handsome (1), Model (1), SexiestManAlive (1), Spanish (1), MaleSuperModel (1), Hot (1), Perfect (1), Galicia (1), Perfection (1), Spain (1), España (1), Actor (1), Amazing (1), Most Beautiful Men On Earth (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies directed by

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6.5
14 Watched
Rating:
5.8
7 Watched
1 want to see
4. El cerco (1955)
Rating:
6
1 Watched
5. Samrtno prolece (1973)
Rating:
8
1 Watched




Movies written by

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6
3 want to see
1 want to see
Rating:
3
1 Watched
0 want to see
0 want to see




Movies

Rating:
5.3
3 Watched




TV

1 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

LF74 posted 2 images 1 year, 4 months ago

giannakos246 rated this 7/10 1 year, 5 months ago
gugugu11415 rated this 8/10 1 year, 5 months ago
Beverlyn Carrasca-Liberato rated this 3/10 2 years, 1 month ago
Sunny⋆ added this to a list 2 years, 1 month ago
I'm SEXY & i know it (161 person items)
franceseattle rated this 6/10 2 years, 3 months ago
Naomi Poulat rated this 1/10 2 years, 3 months ago
Cristina Rusu rated this 10/10 2 years, 4 months ago
Betty J Herring rated this 8/10 2 years, 4 months ago
Susie Kasmiskie rated this 1/10 2 years, 4 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block