Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Miguel Falabella

Stats

Birth Name: Miguel Falabella de Sousa Aguiar

Age: 60, born 10 October 1956

Born and residing in: Brazil


Lists

1 votes
Favourite Actors, Actresses & Directors (53 items)
list by oakstep
Published 4 years, 2 months ago

Photos


Tags: Brazilian (2), Male (1), Editei (1), Ator Brasileiro (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Sai de Baixo (1996)
Rating:
7.4
168 Watched
Rating:
6.6
152 Watched
3. Programa do Jô (2000)
Rating:
6.8
99 Watched
Rating:
6.9
89 Watched
5. Você Decide (1992)
Rating:
5.5
70 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.3
148 Watched
2. The Inheritance (2001)
Rating:
6
88 Watched
3. Redeemer (2004)
Rating:
6.1
57 Watched
4. Zoando na TV (1999)
Rating:
3.4
61 Watched
Rating:
5.1
10 Watched




TV written by

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Sai de Baixo (1996)
Rating:
7.4
168 Watched
Rating:
6.9
89 Watched
Rating:
4.6
24 Watched
Rating:
4.8
21 Watched
Rating:
2.6
13 Watched




Movies written by

1. The Inheritance (2001)
Rating:
6
88 Watched
Rating:
5.1
10 Watched




Movies directed by

Rating:
5.1
10 Watched




TV directed by

1. Sassaricando (1987)
Rating:
6
2 Watched
2. A Vida Alheia (2010)
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block