Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Luis Miguel González Borloni

Age: 59, born 3 April 1959

Country of origin: Panama

Currently Residing In: Spain

Height: 6' 1"


Lists

192 votes
Hot Male Chicks (always good-looking!) *UPDATE'15* (57 items)
list by Aira
Published 7 years, 2 months ago 43 comments
78 votes
Portraits by Andy Warhol (46 items)
list by Zozoulini
Published 7 years, 5 months ago 11 comments
5 votes
Seen in Concert (The Good,The Bad and The Ugly) (210 items)
list by Polyphonic
Published 7 years, 1 month ago

Miguel Bosé Videos

Un Año de Amor ~ Luz Casal

37 Views, 2 votes

Added 4 years ago




Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Spanish (2), Singer (1), Actor (1), Lgbt (1), European (1), Gay (1), Francophone (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.8
801 Watched
Rating:
7.1
179 Watched
Rating:
7
156 Watched
Rating:
6.6
39 Watched
5. L'avaro (1990)
Rating:
6.1
31 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.3
9 Watched
Rating:
7.4
8 Watched
Rating:
6.8
5 Watched
Rating:
6.3
4 Watched
Rating:
7.7
4 Watched




Music

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.7
0 want this
Rating:
7
1 own
Rating:
8
1 own
Rating:
4
1 own
Rating:
7
1 own




TV directed by

Rating:
4
1 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Arizona posted 6 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

Arizona posted 2 images 1 year, 5 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block