Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Miguel Jontel Pimentel

Age: 32, born 23 October 1985

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Nazanin Mandi


Lists

43 votes
2015 Met Gala (149 items)
list by Dessollié
Published 3 years ago 2 comments
25 votes
Met Gala 2015 (170 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 3 years ago 4 comments
18 votes
People as Terry Richardson [Update: 27/6/14] (193 items)
list by KatsyKarma
Published 4 years, 9 months ago 2 comments
14 votes
MTV VMA's 2015 (74 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 2 years, 8 months ago 2 comments
13 votes
Music...Soul Artists/Groups of Today (145 items)
list by william maxey 83
Published 4 years, 1 month ago

View all Miguel lists

Miguel Videos

Miguel - Adorn

13 Views, 1 votes

Added 3 years ago


Miguel - Do You...

12 Views

Added 1 year ago


Miguel - Coffee (Official Video)

11 Views

Added 1 year ago



View all Miguel videos

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Miguel Jontel Pimentel, who performs under the mononym Miguel, is an American recording artist and producer. Signed to Jive Records in 2007, his debut album, All I Want Is You, is scheduled to be released in February 2011. The album was preceded by the release of the single "All I Want Is You", featuring rapper J. Cole.
Tags: Black & Hispanic (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Rating:
6.4
93 Watched
Rating:
6
3 want to see
0 want to see




Music

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7
3 own
2. Wildheart (2015)
Rating:
6.7
0 want this
Rating:
5
1 own
1 want this
5. Wildheart (2015)
1 own




TV

Rating:
7.2
7 Watched
5 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Dj Levels added this to a list 8 months, 4 weeks ago
Dj Levels rated this 7/10 8 months, 4 weeks ago
justyouandme rated this 8/10 9 months, 1 week ago
rollcallaction rated this 6/10 10 months, 1 week ago
Arizona posted 5 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

Arizona posted 35 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

Arizona posted 7 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

Arizona posted 3 images 1 year, 2 months ago

Smiler1 added this to a list 1 year, 3 months ago
West coast singers I like (9 person items)

"San Pedro, Los Angeles, California"


Smiler1 added this to a list 1 year, 4 months ago
aLittleTyger posted a video 1 year, 6 months ago
aLittleTyger posted a video 1 year, 6 months ago
aLittleTyger posted a video 1 year, 6 months ago
aLittleTyger rated this 7/10 1 year, 6 months ago
RGT rated this 6/10 1 year, 7 months ago
Smiler1 posted a video 1 year, 7 months ago
Smiler1 added this to a list 1 year, 7 months ago
Favorite male singers (6 person items)
Smiler1 added this to a list 1 year, 7 months ago
singers I like that aren't my favorite singers (36 person items)

"October 23, 1985 32 years old Scorpio"


iknowthat posted 3 images 1 year, 12 months ago

mavarco86 rated this 6/10 2 years, 2 months ago
Khiarahana posted 4 images 2 years, 2 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block