Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Migbelis Lynette Castellanos Romero

Age: 22, born 7 June 1995

Country of origin: Venezuela

Height: 5' 10"


Lists

47 votes
Miss Universe 2015:National Costume Show (89 items)
list by Dessollié
Published 3 years, 3 months ago 2 comments
12 votes
Sex Symbols Around the World (595 items)
list by moviebuff
Published 2 years, 7 months ago
11 votes
Miss Universe 2014 (86 items)
list by purr4food
Published 3 years, 3 months ago 2 comments
6 votes
These Women Deserve More Attention (#28) (50 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 2 years, 3 months ago
5 votes
Hottest Women You May Not Know About (#70) (50 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 2 years, 7 months ago

Migbelis Castellanos Videos



Photos

4 votes
4 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes

On October 10, 2013 during the Miss Venezuela 2013, Migbelis was chosen as Miss Venezuela 2013. She will represent her Venezuela at Miss Universe 2014. Migbelis will represent Venezuela at Miss Universe 2014 where she will compete to succeed the current titleholder, compatriot and Miss Venezuela predecessor Gabriela Isler of Venezuela.[2]
Tags: As Good As It Gets (1), DSL's (1), The Best (1), Lips (1), Coed (1), Chesty (1), Perfection (1), Miss Universe Top 10 (1), Amazing Chest (1), Perfect Chest (1), Phenomenal (1), Miss Universe 2014 Contestant (1), Epic Ass (1), OMFG (1), 11 (1), Donk (1), Jaw Dropping (1), #1 (1), Bumbum (1), Telemundo (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

hulkargh voted for 5 images 4 months, 2 weeks ago

Ricky HBK Romani posted 5 images [View All] 4 months, 2 weeks ago

Ricky HBK Romani voted for an image 4 months, 2 weeks ago

ѕнιɴdyѕнιɴdy rated this 10/10 6 months ago
carnamau rated this 7/10 6 months, 4 weeks ago
Duckman voted for an image 10 months, 3 weeks ago

william maxey 83 voted for an image 11 months, 1 week ago

Zeke21 added this to a list 1 year, 7 months ago
goldthwait rated this 8/10 1 year, 8 months ago
goldthwait voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

loucamel voted for 4 images 1 year, 8 months ago

loucamel rated this 10/10 1 year, 8 months ago
Payal rated this 7/10 1 year, 9 months ago
irishblue rated this 8/10 1 year, 10 months ago
irishblue voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago

Life is Life rated this 6/10 1 year, 11 months ago
mihalvova rated this 9/10 2 years ago
chance voted for 2 images 2 years, 1 month ago

moviebuff added this to a list 2 years, 2 months ago
Sex Symbols Around the World (595 person items)

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block