Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo
Mick Mars
6 Rating
(18 ratings)
Your Rating:

IMDB profile


Add to favorites

Buy at Amazon

Stats

Birth Name: Robert Alan Deal

Age: 66, born 4 May 1951

Born and residing in: United States

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Fai McNasty


Lists

56 votes
Action Figures of TV/Film/Music (143 items)
list by jay-jay
Published 7 years, 6 months ago 10 comments
37 votes
16 Ugliest Men in The History of Rock N Roll (16 items)
list by blankend
Published 5 years, 9 months ago 17 comments
25 votes
Rock N' Roll Heroes (36 items)
list by Aaron M.
Published 5 years, 3 months ago 1 comment
14 votes
My Favorite Guitarists (37 items)
list by Aaron M.
Published 5 years, 5 months ago 2 comments
9 votes
30 people (30 items)
list by DollyChrist
Published 6 years, 3 months ago 1 comment

Photos

2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Mick Mars (born Robert Alan Deal, May 4, 1951) is the lead guitarist for American heavy metal band Mötley Crüe.
Tags: Guitarist (6), American (3), Born 1951 (2), Lead Guitarist (1), Ugly (1), Male (1), Motley Crue (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Bones (2005)
Rating:
7.4
1634 Watched
Rating:
6.7
244 Watched
Rating:
6.3
213 Watched
4. LA Ink (2007)
Rating:
6.2
143 Watched
Rating:
5.5
93 Watched




Music

Rating:
7.8
15 own




Books




Movies

1. Disaster! (2006)
Rating:
3.7
16 Watched
Rating:
8
11 Watched
Rating:
8
1 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

rochelle1 voted for an image 7 months, 2 weeks ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block