Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Michiru Oshima

Stats

Birth Name: 大島ミチル

Age: 56, born 16 March 1961

Country of origin: Japan


Photos


Japanese composer who has worked on several video game, movie, and television titles.
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Music

Most popular
Most recent




Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block