Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Michelle Sung Wie

Age: 28, born 11 October 1989

Country of origin: United States

Height: 6' 1"


Lists

99 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 12/8\4/2017) (2204 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 2 years, 8 months ago 3 comments
99 votes
Sexy Athletes (16 items)
list by The Doctor
Published 5 years ago 10 comments
42 votes
Beautiful Women Born in 1989 (89 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 3 years, 10 months ago 3 comments
39 votes
The One (696 items)
list by Rodimus
Published 1 year, 10 months ago 1 comment
30 votes
Maxim Hot 100 (2015) - Candidates (164 items)
list by JROCK1772
Published 3 years, 3 months ago

Michelle Wie Videos

Michelle Wie at 2015 US Women's Open

124 Views

Added 2 years ago


Michelle Wie

48 Views

Added 1 year ago




Photos

11 votes
11 votes
10 votes
10 votes
8 votes

Born on October 11, 1989, in Honolulu, Hawaii, Michelle Wie displayed immense potential after learning to play golf at age 4. She qualified for a USGA tournament at age 10, and at 14 she became the youngest female to compete against men in a PGA Tour event. After claiming her first LPGA victory in 2010, the former prodigy won her first major tournament at the 2014 U.S. Women's Open.
Tags: Asian (5), Golfer (4), Cute (3), Tall (3), Sexy (2), Hot (2), Sweet (2), Beauty (2), Legs (2), Pretty (2), Athlete (2), American (2), Beautiful (2), Born 1989 (1), Female (1), Model (1), Nice (1), Fair (1), Curves (1), Curvy (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Rating:
5.5
93 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Agirl posted 10 images [View All] 1 day, 17 hours ago

Agirl posted 5 images [View All] 1 week, 5 days ago

rayray4s voted for an image 1 week, 6 days ago

Agirl posted 14 images [View All] 2 weeks, 2 days ago

Agirl voted for an image 2 weeks, 2 days ago

Rodimus posted a image 3 weeks, 6 days ago

Heather rated this 8/10 1 month ago
Agirl posted a image 1 month, 1 week ago

Agirl voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

django123 voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Rodimus posted a image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Agirl posted 2 images 1 month, 4 weeks ago

Agirl posted a image 2 months ago

Agirl posted 10 images [View All] 2 months ago

Bollyver voted for an image 2 months ago

opo78 rated this 10/10 2 months ago
coolmansteve voted for 2 images 2 months, 1 week ago

coolmansteve rated this 9/10 2 months, 1 week ago
Warmaster voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

EatMorePez added this to a list 2 months, 2 weeks ago
Tall Women (33 person items)

"6 feet 1 inch "


Agirl voted for 5 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

Bollyver posted a comment on this image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

"How great it would be to party with these 3. Michelle Wie, Danielle Kang, and Allison Lee."


Bollyver posted 5 images [View All] 2 months, 2 weeks ago

imanshole voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

Agirl posted a image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

Agirl posted 2 images 3 months, 1 week ago

coffee-boy voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

imanshole voted for 7 images [View All] 3 months, 1 week ago

latinclam rated this 3/10 3 months, 2 weeks ago
Agirl posted 7 images [View All] 3 months, 2 weeks ago

Agirl voted for 2 images 3 months, 2 weeks ago

Rodimus posted a image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

DuckNation posted a image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

Agirl voted for 3 images 3 months, 2 weeks ago

Agirl posted 9 images [View All] 3 months, 2 weeks ago

Bollyver voted for 2 images 3 months, 2 weeks ago

Rodimus posted 3 images 3 months, 2 weeks ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 Next »

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block