Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Michelle Suppa

Stats

Birth Name: Michelina Lisa Suppa

Age: 31, born 2 March 1986

Country of origin: Canada

Height: 5' 3"


Michelle Suppa Videos

american pie beta house

9 Views

Added 2 weeks ago




Photos


Description: Actress and body double. She modeled straight out of high school, then became a private jet flight attendant. She got the opportunity to travel all over the world and took it in both careers. She continues to travel now between leisure and business, currently working in retail. She is currently the buyer at her mother's boutique in Toronto. [Link removed - login to see] ... (more)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Rating:
4.3
669 Watched
Rating:
4.6
489 Watched
3. Unrivaled (2010)
Rating:
4.3
3 Watched




TV

Rating:
6.7
7 Watched
Rating:
7
2 Watched
Rating:
7
2 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

alamut posted a video 2 weeks, 4 days ago
alamut posted 86 images [View All] 2 weeks, 5 days ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block