Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Michelle Marsh

Age: 36, born 30 September 1982

Born and residing in: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Will Haining


Lists

115 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (7394 items)
list by Kat M
Published 5 years, 3 months ago
34 votes
English Roses (109 items)
list by shotswerefired
Published 2 years, 3 months ago

Michelle Marsh Videos

Michelle Marsh talks to FHM!

146 Views

Added 7 years ago


The Steam Room

111 Views

Added 7 years ago




Photos

54 votes
27 votes
27 votes
25 votes
25 votes

Michelle Marsh is a 28 years old English swimsuit and lingerie model. She was regularly partnered with Lucy Pinder, with whom she has appeared in magazines and appearances. Michelle Marsh went on to appear in men's magazines such as Loaded, Perfect 10, Nuts, Maxim, Zoo and Playboy.
Tags: Blonde (7), Hot (5), Sexy (5), Model (4), British (4), Female (3), Born 1982 (2), Erotica (2), Sex (2), Porn (2), English (2), Ass (2), Page 3 (2), Porn Star (2), Cute (2), Glamour Model (2), Natural (2), UK (2)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent



Movies

Rating:
6.9
17 Watched
Rating:
6.3
4 Watched
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

jonslist rated this 9/10 4 days, 1 hour ago
RayThomas663 rated this 10/10 1 month ago
ajay rated this 10/10 4 months ago
undue4 rated this 9/10 5 months ago
yogibear1 rated this 10/10 7 months, 1 week ago
mavis410 rated this 3/10 8 months, 2 weeks ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block