Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Stats

Birth Name: Michelle Helen Lombardo

Age: 33, born 16 September 1983

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Drew Broadrick


Lists

133 votes
DC Universe Cast - Superheroes (312 items)
list by fabrizius
Published 6 years, 8 months ago 34 comments
79 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (5591 items)
list by Kat M
Published 4 years ago
13 votes
Lizard Brain & Neo-Cortex - Ladies (175 items)
list by bluenettes
Published 4 years, 4 months ago
4 votes
Sports Illustrated Swimsuit all models (276 items)
list by katiaassier
Published 5 months ago
1 votes
1983 (136 items)
list by Justyna
Published 2 years, 4 months ago 1 comment

Photos

8 votes
7 votes
6 votes
4 votes
3 votes

Description: Michelle Helen Lombardo (born September 16, 1983) is an American model and actress. Lombardo, who is of Italian and Irish descent, is originally from Glastonbury, Connecticut. In 2004, she won the inaugural Sports Illustrated "Fresh Face" contest and appeared in the company's annual Swimsuit Issue the following year, after moving to Los Angeles to pursue her acting career. She booked a role in the Adam Sandler film Click, as well as All In (both 2006). Her other credits include Suzuki Forenza and T-Mobile commercials and roles in Entourage and Californication and the internet series Quarterlife and Girltrash!. Sh ... (more)
Tags: Brunette (3), Actress (2), Model (2), Born 1983 (2), Sexy (1), Hot (1), American (1), Female (1), Big Boobs (1), September 16 (1), Born In September (1), Top 99 Most Desirable Women (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Click (2006)
Rating:
5.9
3783 Watched
2. Cat Run (2011)
Rating:
5.4
21 Watched
3. Stiletto (2008)
Rating:
5.6
19 Watched
4. Sky (2015)
Rating:
5.1
9 want to see
Rating:
6.4
9 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Mad Men (2007)
Rating:
8.2
809 Watched
2. Californication (2007)
Rating:
7.3
951 Watched
3. Entourage (2004)
Rating:
7.1
739 Watched
4. October Road (2007)
Rating:
7.3
42 Watched
5. The Defenders (2010)
Rating:
6.1
36 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Kat M added this to a list 2 weeks, 6 days ago
JR1220 voted for 6 images [View All] 1 month ago

dasleandro voted for an image 3 months ago

katiaassier added this to a list 5 months ago
jojoba voted for 6 images [View All] 7 months ago

JROCK1772 voted for 3 images 10 months, 3 weeks ago

bluenettes voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block