Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Michelle Holmes

Stats

Birth Name: Corinne Michelle Cunliffe

Age: 49, born 1 January 1967

Country of origin: United Kingdom


Photos

1 vote

Description: Michelle Holmes was born on January 1, 1967 in Rochdale, Lancashire, England as Corinne Michelle Cunliffe. She is an actress, known for Rita, Sue and Bob Too! (1987), Goodnight Sweetheart (1993) and Mersey Beat (2001). She was previously married to Mark O'Hanlon. She used to perform in a pop band called "The Dunky Dobbers". ... (more)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Shameless (2004)
Rating:
7.2
98 Watched
Rating:
7
122 Watched
Rating:
6.1
86 Watched
4. Casualty (1986)
Rating:
5.6
47 Watched
5. Emmerdale (1972)
Rating:
4.9
51 Watched




Movies

Rating:
7.1
71 Watched
Rating:
6.7
21 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block