Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Michela Macaluso

Age: 55, born 12 June 1963

Born and residing in: Italy

Height: 5' 9"


Lists

29 votes
Italian Bombshells (46 items)
list by shotswerefired
Published 1 year, 10 months ago 10 comments

Photos

6 votes
4 votes
3 votes
3 votes
2 votes

Description: Michela Miti (born Michela Macaluso; June 12, 1963) is an Italian actress and Television presenter In the year 1979-80 hosted in Italy the first edition on a kid television show 3,2,1... contatto!. She became renowned for her nude appearance in Italian sexy comedies. She acted in movies along with Alvaro Vitali and Renzo Montagnani. She appeared on the cover of adult magazine Playmen and Blitz. ... (more)
Tags: Italian (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6
30 Watched
2. Mortacci (1989)
Rating:
7
14 Watched
Rating:
4.3
15 Watched
Rating:
4.9
13 Watched
Rating:
5.4
8 Watched




TV

1 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

bendo888 voted for an image 8 months, 2 weeks ago

mindblower1504 rated this 8/10 10 months, 1 week ago
heli voted for an image 10 months, 1 week ago

mavis410 rated this 3/10 10 months, 1 week ago
bendo888 voted for 2 images 10 months, 1 week ago

Mass. Patriot posted a image 10 months, 1 week ago

william maxey 83 voted for an image 1 year ago

mychaloh voted for 2 images 1 year ago

mychaloh rated this 10/10 1 year ago
Ice & Fire rated this 8/10 1 year, 10 months ago
shotswerefired added this to a list 1 year, 10 months ago
Italian Bombshells (46 beauty items)
irishblue rated this 8/10 2 years, 1 month ago
irishblue voted for an image 2 years, 1 month ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block