Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Michela Coppa

Age: 35, born 19 May 1983

Country of origin: Italy


Lists

104 votes
Perfection (2767 items)
list by irishblue
Published 2 years, 9 months ago 4 comments
93 votes
Italian Beauties 2 (50 items)
list by Marek
Published 4 years, 9 months ago 5 comments
9 votes
Letterine (10 items)
list by Time Bomb
Published 5 years, 11 months ago
8 votes
Tour of Italy and Italian Beauties (253 items)
list by Byxcs
Published 11 months, 3 weeks ago

Photos

14 votes
12 votes
11 votes
8 votes
8 votes

Michela Coppa is an Italian showgirl and TV presenter.
Tags: Italian (3), Letterina (2), Cute (1), CameraCafe Italia (1), 5+ (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
5
5 Watched
Rating:
2
3 Watched
Rating:
7.5
2 Watched
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

nonoitaliano rated this 10/10 1 week, 5 days ago
Ricky posted a image 1 month, 1 week ago

samsax rated this 5/10 1 month, 4 weeks ago
Satrapo posted 8 images [View All] 4 months, 2 weeks ago

carnamau rated this 8/10 6 months, 2 weeks ago
BURANA voted for an image 6 months, 2 weeks ago

usafsg rated this 8/10 8 months, 3 weeks ago
mohamed Attallah rated this 7/10 9 months, 3 weeks ago
Byxcs added this to a list 11 months, 3 weeks ago
Tour of Italy and Italian Beauties (253 beauty items)

"Piacenza"


Cavasino Nicola Gaspare rated this 9/10 1 year, 5 months ago
goldthwait rated this 8/10 1 year, 7 months ago
goldthwait voted for 3 images 1 year, 7 months ago

Barabas13 rated this 1/10 1 year, 8 months ago
Baron6489 rated this 7/10 1 year, 10 months ago
amaledonne rated this 4/10 2 years ago
WiscMisc voted for 4 images 2 years ago

Gianluca Antonio Bona rated this 9/10 2 years ago
xpertseducer rated this 2/10 2 years, 1 month ago
mihalvova rated this 9/10 2 years, 2 months ago
irishblue added this to a list 2 years, 2 months ago
Perfection (2767 beauty items)
irishblue rated this 10/10 2 years, 2 months ago
irishblue voted for 5 images 2 years, 2 months ago

Gianluca Bona Cavasino rated this 10/10 2 years, 3 months ago
looksharp rated this 6/10 2 years, 3 months ago
LimboJimbo voted for an image 2 years, 4 months ago

Battleax rated this 7/10 2 years, 4 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block