Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Michel Leandro Gurfinkiel Korngold

Age: 35, born 3 December 1982

Country of origin: Argentina

Currently Residing In: Mexico


Lists

160 votes
Most beautiful men on earth 2 (1521 items)
list by matt
Published 5 years, 11 months ago 12 comments
50 votes
for the ladies (308 items)
list by emilia
Published 7 years, 6 months ago 6 comments
32 votes
Beautiful Men (104 items)
list by Silvia
Published 8 years, 1 month ago 9 comments

Photos

4 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Hot (2), Sexy (2), I Would Do Him (1), Needs A Man (1), Rebelde (1), Omg (1), Brown Eyes (1), Beautiful Man (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.3
86 Watched
Rating:
6
33 Watched
Rating:
10
1 Watched
0 want to see
0 want to see




Movies

1. El Pelotudo (2014)
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

IsBaltazarToscano rated this 1/10 1 week ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block