Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Michal Zebrowski

Stats

Birth Name: Michał Żebrowski

Age: 45, born 17 June 1972

Country of origin: Poland

Height: 6' 2"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Aleksandra Adamczyk


Lists

13 votes
Polish actress and actors (118 items)
list by tomucho77
Published 3 years, 5 months ago
10 votes
beard guy (32 items)
list by emilia
Published 5 years, 9 months ago
9 votes
Directed by Roman Polanski (249 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 6 years, 2 months ago
1 votes
1972 (70 items)
list by Justyna
Published 2 years, 8 months ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Beard (1), Poland (1), Actor (1), White (1), Male (1), Polish (1), Born 1972 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The Pianist (2002)
Rating:
8.2
3212 Watched
Rating:
6.5
31 Watched
Rating:
7.6
22 Watched
Rating:
6.8
15 Watched
Rating:
7.2
12 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
1. The Hexer (2002)
Rating:
8.3
5 Watched
2. Kasia i Tomek (2002)
Rating:
6.8
4 Watched
3. Samowolka (1993)
Rating:
9
3 Watched
Rating:
6.5
2 Watched
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block