Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Michaela Mann

Michaela Mann
6.8 Rating
(8 ratings)
Your Rating:

IMDB profile


Add to favorites

Buy at Amazon

Stats

Birth Name: Michaela Susan Mann

Born and residing in: Canada


Lists

58 votes
Women of Smallville (43 items)
list by jay-jay
Published 7 years ago 10 comments
8 votes
Smallville Beauties Season 5 (20 items)
list by redrobin
Published 3 years, 5 months ago

Photos


Description: Michaela Susan Mann (born December, 1982 in British Columbia, Canada) is a Canadian actress, and a member of the UBCP. She currently lives in Vancouver, British Columbia. Mann's career began on television in 2002 with appearances on The Chris Isaak Show, Da Vinci's Inquest and The L Word. These were followed by recurring roles in several series including, Alienated, Dante's Cove, Smallville and Whistler. Michaela has also had roles in several feature length films such as Carrie (2002), White Noise 2 and Termination Point. Michaela's most recent role is as Jenny in the Uwe Boll-directed film Postal, slated for release in 20 ... (more)
Tags: Smallville (1), Actress (1), Female (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Supernatural (2005)
Rating:
7.8
2705 Watched
2. Smallville (2001)
Rating:
6.4
2277 Watched
3. The L Word (2004)
Rating:
7
666 Watched
4. The Dead Zone (2002)
Rating:
6.9
218 Watched
5. Carrie (2002)
Rating:
5.9
212 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Postal (2007)
Rating:
4.2
143 Watched
2. Rampage (2009)
Rating:
5.8
128 Watched
Rating:
5.3
102 Watched
4. One Week (2008)
Rating:
6.7
51 Watched
Rating:
5.2
56 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block