Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Michaela Isizzu

Age: 28, born 22 May 1990

Country of origin: Czech Republic

Height: 5' 4"


Lists

104 votes
Perfection (2767 items)
list by irishblue
Published 2 years, 9 months ago 4 comments
40 votes
Jeans girls (38 items)
list by Marek
Published 3 years, 10 months ago 1 comment

Photos

28 votes
20 votes
19 votes
18 votes
17 votes

Description: Michaela Isizzu is a Model from Czech Republic. She was born in Brno on May 22, 1990, Alias: Michaela Madarova, Kalena Measurements: 34B-23-36 Date of Birth: May 22, 1990 Birth Place: Brno Height: 163 cm - 5'4" Weight: 50 kg - 110 lbs Eye Color: Green Hair Color: Auburn ... (more)
Tags: Czech (2), Model (2), Born 1990 (1), 1990 (1), Czech Republic (1), Hot (1), Brunette (1), Beautiful (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

undue4 rated this 6/10 1 month ago
cinephile96 rated this 10/10 1 month, 1 week ago
Eleyterios Tiger rated this 10/10 4 months, 1 week ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block