Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Michaela Hlavackova

Stats

Birth Name: Michaela Hlaváčková

Age: 29, born 11 May 1988

Country of origin: Slovakia

Height: 5' 10"


Lists

111 votes
Who's Listal's Favorite Female Model 2013 (1271 items)
list by luuhs
Published 4 years, 10 months ago
97 votes
catalog models. (199 items)
list by Maggie
Published 5 years, 2 months ago 15 comments
90 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (5870 items)
list by Kat M
Published 4 years, 5 months ago
67 votes
lost in face (2379 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 2 years, 8 months ago 7 comments
62 votes
And God Created Woman (1407 items)
list by wolgang
Published 2 years, 2 months ago 3 comments

Photos

4 votes
4 votes
4 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Tags: 1988 (1), Slovakian (1), Slovakia (1), Model (1), Fantastic (1), Stunning (1), Perfect (1), Excelent (1), Splendid (1), Awesome (1), Amazing (1), Adorable (1), Sexy (1), Hot (1), Pretty (1), Actress (1), Cute (1), Beautiful (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

carnamau voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

The Eggman rated this 10/10 4 months, 2 weeks ago
mavis410 rated this 5/10 4 months, 3 weeks ago
a1981 rated this 9/10 4 months, 3 weeks ago
melvin90 rated this 8/10 5 months, 4 weeks ago
drod2070 voted for an image 7 months, 4 weeks ago

katia42assier added this to a list 8 months, 3 weeks ago
Victoria's secret all models (684 beauty items)
katiaassier added this to a list 10 months ago
victoria's secret models (613 person items)
irishblue voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

goldthwait rated this 7/10 1 year, 4 months ago
Jonslist rated this 9/10 1 year, 6 months ago
mihalvova rated this 10/10 1 year, 7 months ago
narrador nuevo rated this 8/10 1 year, 7 months ago
Milena added this to a list 1 year, 8 months ago
Models M (94 person items)

"First Name: Michaela Last Name: Hlavackova Nationality: Slovakian Hair Color: Light brown Eye Color: Blue Date of Birth: 5.11.1988 Place of Birth: Bratislava, Slovakia Height: 5'12 ; 182cm Measurements: (US) 34-24-35 ; (EU) 86-61-89 Dress Size: (US) 4 ; (EU) 34 Shoe Size: (US) 10 ; (EU) 42 ; (UK) 7.5 "



Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block