Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Michael Visaroff

Stats

Birth Name: Michael Simeon Vizarov

Born: 18 November 1889 Died: 27 February 1951

Country of origin: Russian Federation

Height: 5' 11"


Lists

10 votes
Silent Film Actors (447 items)
list by The Silent Era
Published 4 years, 4 months ago 2 comments

Photos

1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Died Aged 61 (1), Russian (1), Died 1951 (1), Born 1889 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Freaks (1932)
Rating:
7.9
729 Watched
2. Dracula (1931)
Rating:
7.3
685 Watched
Rating:
7.1
78 Watched
Rating:
7.3
90 Watched
5. Morocco (1930)
Rating:
7
78 Watched




TV

Rating:
9
2 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block