Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Edward Michael Trucco

Age: 48, born 22 June 1970

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 6' 3"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Sandra Hess


Lists

160 votes
Most beautiful men on earth 2 (1521 items)
list by matt
Published 5 years, 11 months ago 12 comments
137 votes
DC Universe Cast - Superheroes (312 items)
list by fabrizius
Published 7 years, 12 months ago 34 comments
44 votes
Celebs & Motorcycles - updated 9 July 2015 (91 items)
list by Rachel
Published 7 years, 7 months ago 7 comments
35 votes
Hottest Men Born In Each Year (157 items)
list by Rachel
Published 7 years, 5 months ago 4 comments
31 votes
Humanoid Cylon Models (13 items)
list by The Antagonist
Published 9 years, 7 months ago 8 comments

Photos

4 votes
4 votes
4 votes
3 votes
2 votes

My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.6
3060 Watched
Rating:
7.7
2809 Watched
Rating:
7.2
2496 Watched
Rating:
6.5
2045 Watched
Rating:
5.9
1896 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.6
950 Watched
Rating:
6.5
197 Watched
Rating:
6.7
116 Watched
Rating:
3.4
79 Watched




TV directed by





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 1 year, 3 months ago
Comic Con 2017 (227 person items)
IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 1 year, 3 months ago

Kev64 posted a image 1 year, 3 months ago

matt posted 2 images 2 years, 3 months ago

matt voted for 7 images [View All] 2 years, 3 months ago