Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Michael Schoeffling

Stats

Birth Name: Michael E. Schoeffling

Age: 56, born 10 December 1960

Country of origin: United States

Height: 6' 0"

Relationship Status: Married


Lists

20 votes
Played Gay (165 items)
list by Ian
Published 6 years, 5 months ago 4 comments
13 votes
50 Handsome Male Movie Characters! (49 items)
list by Happy Vader
Published 5 years ago 1 comment
6 votes
Brown-Eyed Men Are Adorable (65 items)
list by Noirdame
Published 3 years ago 1 comment
2 votes
They were so cute..! (28 items)
list by r04ier
Published 3 weeks, 4 days ago
2 votes
Directed by Harold Becker (55 items)
list by Leo
Published 5 years, 5 months ago

Photos

2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Sixteen Candles (1984)
Rating:
7
1073 Watched
2. Mermaids (1990)
Rating:
6.1
506 Watched
Rating:
6.9
33 Watched
Rating:
7.3
50 Watched
Rating:
6.9
37 Watched




TV

Rating:
6.8
92 Watched
2. The Hitchhiker (1983)
Rating:
5.6
22 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

r04ier added this to a list 3 weeks, 4 days ago
They were so cute..! (28 person items)
r04ier posted 8 images [View All] 3 weeks, 4 days ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block