Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo
Michael Oliver
5.4 Rating
(10 ratings)
Your Rating:

IMDB profile


Add to favorites

Buy at Amazon

Stats

Birth Name: Michael Oliverius

Age: 37, born 10 October 1981


Lists

66 votes
They Grew Up (86 items)
list by Silvia
Published 7 years, 9 months ago 11 comments
39 votes
Red (41 items)
list by JessicaJane
Published 8 years, 6 months ago 8 comments
3 votes
Child Stars all Grown up (71 items)
list by sasha25
Published 2 years, 2 months ago

Photos


My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Rating:
5
498 Watched
Rating:
4.7
372 Watched
Rating:
4
6 want to see




TV

Rating:
7.2
7 Watched
Rating:
3
1 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

sasha25 added this to a list 2 years, 2 months ago
Child Stars all Grown up (71 person items)

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block