Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Michael O'Hare

Michael O'Hare
6.8 Rating
(4 ratings)
Your Rating:

IMDB profile


Add to favorites

Buy at Amazon

Stats

Birth Name: Robert Michael O'Hare

Born: 6 May 1952 Died: 28 September 2012

Country of origin: United States

Height: 6' 1"


Photos


Tags: Died Aged 60 (1), Died 2012 (1), Born 1952 (1), Babylon 5 (1), American (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.1
603 Watched
Rating:
7.1
357 Watched
Rating:
6.5
90 Watched
Rating:
7.4
60 Watched
Rating:
7.2
49 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.7
106 Watched
Rating:
7
46 Watched
3. The Ambulance (1990)
Rating:
6.9
28 Watched
Rating:
5.6
5 Watched
5. The Promise (1979)
Rating:
10
1 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block