Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Michael Lonsdale

Stats

Birth Name: Alfred de Turris

Age: 87, born 24 May 1931

Country of origin: France

Height: 6' 1"


Lists

47 votes
Bond Villains (79 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 9 years, 10 months ago 8 comments
14 votes
French film stars (73 items)
list by Kenji
Published 4 years ago
14 votes
Directed by Steven Spielberg (311 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 8 years, 4 months ago
6 votes
Directed by Orson Welles (167 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 7 years, 4 months ago
4 votes
Directed by François Truffaut (88 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 7 years, 5 months ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Bond Villain (4), French (4), Born 1931 (2), Francophone (2), Still Living (1), European (1), Actor (1), Male (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.2
1666 Watched
Rating:
6.9
1185 Watched
Rating:
7.4
970 Watched
Rating:
5.9
581 Watched
Rating:
7
416 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
8.8
15 Watched
Rating:
8.5
8 want to see
Rating:
7.3
7 Watched
Rating:
6.3
3 Watched




Movies written by

1. Mora (1982)
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen